|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκιφού - Γιοκοχάμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Σόναν Μπελμάρε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Κασίμα Άντλερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Χιροσίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φουκουόκα - Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ναγκόγια - Γκάμπα Οσάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Ομίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Σιμίζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ντάλιαν Σίντε - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Μπίχορ Οράντεα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Γκαλάτι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Μπρανέστι - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Καλάτις Μανγκάλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μαραμούρες Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μουρεσούλ Ντέβα - Ολτ Σλατίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - FCM Μπακάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Ζλιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Γούντλαντς Γουέλινγκτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
234
|
Μάλμε - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Όιτα Τρίνιτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οτοπένι - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ - Ρίζεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Γκίλμπεν - Τζουρμάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Νάρβα Τρανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ-46 - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Νάρντο | | | | 0 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Λόρενσκογκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ - Μος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έλβερουμ - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φόλο - Άαλεσουντ 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε ΙΙ - Ράουφος | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε - Πορς Γκρένλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νότοντεν - Φλεκερόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τόνσμπεργκ - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ορν-Χόρντεν - Χάρσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σένζα - Τρόμσο ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ - Τρομσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα 2 - Κιελσάας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 1908 - Νόρντβεστ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέντσπιλς - Λιεπάγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στάϊνκγιερ - Ρόζενμποργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στριντχάιμ - Νεσόντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Τίλερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χερντ - Βάλντρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όλγκαρντ - Βίνταρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φέρντε - Οντ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μιόλνερ - Σκέιντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Σβιτ Νόβι Ντιόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Πόλις Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κονκαέν - Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
235
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
236
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Λίπερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κότμπους ΙΙ - Λειψία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
237
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
238
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπς - Χέλσινγκφορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 - Ούλου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ίλβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Άαλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Βέχεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Έρφουρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούμπεκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Μάιντζ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέμινγκεν - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Χέσεν Κασέλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Μόναχο 1860 II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Κισινάου - Μιλσάμι | | | | 1 - 5 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλβανία U17 - Γερμανία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν II - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Μπόχουμ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρλσρούη ΙΙ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Τεπετσίκσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαμελίνα - Λάχτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοστουλένι - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίστρου Οτάσι - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Γκιντιγκίτσι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ - Καλίσια Κάλις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτουλ Στουντ. - Τάργκο Μούρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Βάλστα Σιριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
239
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Ροστόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Ιντάρ Ομπερστάιν - Έλβερσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Γιαβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Σένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
VSS Κόσιτσε - Ζίλινα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ - Βελς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Σεμέντριρα 1924 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
240
|
Μπαστιά - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Τράβνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Βεστσάελαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ - Αβάρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Λόβτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Ελάνα Τορούν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Κλούκσμπορκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντεβολντ - ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Λούντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Ντοροστόλ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Πόμορι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολερόντ Βενμπάεκ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλίβεν 2000 - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέρλεβ - Γκλόστραπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Βίμπι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόγκρεν - Ζέτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Τουρ Τουρέκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
241
|
Άσκολι - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
242
|
Βιτσέντζα - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
243
|
Κροτόνε - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
244
|
Λιβόρνο - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
245
|
Μπάρι - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
246
|
Νοτσερίνα - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
247
|
Σασσουόλο - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
248
|
Τορίνο - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
249
|
Τσιταντέλα - Γκροσέτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Βάρνσντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τρίνετς - Ζνόιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Βλασίμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Μορόκα Σουάλοους | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιουτάουν - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Αφάν Λίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Βίλασερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
TSV Νέουμαρκτ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Σάντος ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
250
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
251
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
252
|
Μάιντζ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
253
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
254
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Πορτ Τάλμποτ - Έρμπας Μπρότον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Λίφερινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίστον - Μπόστον Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέναβον - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Κολερέιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Κόπερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Σεστάο Ρίβερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Φάλκενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έργκριτε - Μοτάλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίρασπολ - Μπάλτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίλβια - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Ποντγκραντέτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Βόξχαλ Μότορς | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
11 Οκτόμβρι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Ίσκρα Σταλ Ριμπνίτα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνγκανον - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Γουίγκαν - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
ΚΠΡ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
257
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Νόριτς - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Στόουκ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
260
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Γουότφορντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Κάρντιφ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Κόβεντρι - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Μπέρνλι - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Ντέρμπι - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Γουόλσολ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Έξετερ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
275
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
276
|
Τρανμίρ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
278
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
279
|
Άκρινγκτον - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
280
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
281
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
282
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
283
|
Μπαρνέτ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
284
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
285
|
Σάουθεντ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
286
|
Τορκί - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
287
|
Χέρεφορντ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
288
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
289
|
Γιορκ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
290
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
291
|
Λούτον - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
292
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
293
|
Μπάροου - Χέις & Γίντινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
294
|
Μπρέιντρι - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
295
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
297
|
Ρέξαμ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
298
|
Τέλφορντ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
299
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
300
|
Λα Κορούνια - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
301
|
Αμπερντίν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
302
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
303
|
Ρέιντζερς - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
304
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
305
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
306
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
307
|
Μόρτον - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
308
|
Νταντί - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
309
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
310
|
Φόλκερκ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
311
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
312
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
313
|
Μπρέχιν - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
314
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
315
|
Φόρφαρ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
316
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
317
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
318
|
Κλάιντ - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
319
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
320
|
Πίτερχεντ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
321
|
Κάλμαρ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
322
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Βόλγα Νόβγκοροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζενίτ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Σόγιο - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Αβιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Ανγκόλα - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Ελ Χάρας | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
MC Οράν - Τλέμτσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΕ Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Ντάκλιε - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ένπι - Ελ Γκούνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μακάμπι Χάιφα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ - Μαρίτιμο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζεσταφόνι - Γκάγκρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Τζάις ΣΚ - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκοτζ - Βασιλεία | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
323
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:20 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Περσέπολις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τρεντσίν - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ααράου - Ζυρίχη | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Σιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιβερντόν - Σερβέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Πολκόβιτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίστρα - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λούσκο - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σίμπενικ - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χασκ Ζάγκρεμπ - Μεντιμούριε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Ιμότσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Χόνβεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πακς - Χαλάντας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Βάσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Γιαγκελόνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίντερτουρ - Μπρουλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αντάνασπορ - Ακισασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαραζντίν - Κάρλοβατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Πόμορατς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Αλκή Λάρνακας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Τσέλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρσόνια 1909 - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
324
|
Λόκερεν - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
325
|
Μαγιόρκα - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
326
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
327
|
Χετάφε - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
328
|
Καρταχένα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
329
|
Νουμάνθια - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
330
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
331
|
Ουέσκα - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
332
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
333
|
Χέρκουλες - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
334
|
Κατάνια - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
335
|
Λίλεστρομ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
336
|
Μπεσίκτας - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
337
|
Σίβασπορ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:20 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:20 |
338
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
339
|
Τσέλσι - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
340
|
Μπράιτον - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
341
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
342
|
Ριντ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
343
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
344
|
Σάλκε - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
345
|
Λας Πάλμας - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
346
|
Άγιαξ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:55 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Τααβόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:55 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:55 |
-
|
Χαϊέρ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - CA Μπάτνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια - MC Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
MC Σάιντα - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
USM Αλγέρι - Μπελουϊζντάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τορένσε - Ζιλ Βιθέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα - Κατάρ ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σετίφ - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Κχορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καμπίλιε - Κχρουμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
347
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
348
|
Εβιάν - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
349
|
Λυών - Νανσί |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
350
|
Μονπελιέ - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
351
|
Μπρεστ - Καέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
352
|
Οσέρ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
353
|
Τουλούζ - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Ασντόντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
354
|
ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
355
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
356
|
Χέρακλες - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
357
|
Χέρενφεν - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Κάμζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ - Οστάνδη | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έουπεν - Χέιστ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Γουάιτ Σταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Οσίγιεκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Μάριμπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέντερ - Ρόζελαρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κ. Σταντάρντ Βέτερεν - Μόλενμπεεκ Μπράσελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τούμπιζε - Τιένεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
358
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Λιρς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
359
|
Λέουβεν - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
360
|
Μαλίν - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
361
|
Μονς - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
362
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Μπίρσχοτ AC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
363
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Αμαζούλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Ντανούμπιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ντεσαμπαράντος | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Σάλτχιλ Ντέβον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μελγκάρ - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
364
|
Μίλαν - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
365
|
Νάπολι - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
366
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φαμαλικάο - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σέρο - Πενιαρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γρενάδα - Άγ. Βικέντιος και Γρεναδίνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
367
|
Νις - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Πόντε Πρέτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Παρανά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Γκοϊάς | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Σάο Καετάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:20 |
-
|
Ικάσα - Γκρέμιο Μπαρουέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
368
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Φαρ Ραμπάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπετίμ - Σαπεκοένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τεμούκο - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρι - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
369
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
370
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
371
|
Γρανάδα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Τολίμα - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καραμπόμπο - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Χουάν Άουριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
372
|
Σεάρα - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
373
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Λότα Σβάγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
374
|
Μοντερέι - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
375
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3* | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:20 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Λος Μιγιονάριος | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Αντοφαγκάστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς - Π. Ρίκο Αϊλάντερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
376
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
377
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
378
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Τέκος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
379
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
380
|
Τιχουάνα - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Μπράμπτον Σίτι Γιουν. | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
381
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
382
|
Ντάλας - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Παλεστίνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Όκλαντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:45 |
383
|
Κλαμπ Σαν Λουίς - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
384
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |